?

Log in

 
 
03 October 2010 @ 07:49 pm
 
Hi there!!

Errr, most of my entries will probably be be friends only so comment to be added!!

Ciao..

Meow..
 
 
Current Mood: accomplished
Current Music: art of uff - uffie
 
 
 
:{D: jonghyun'orly?tvxqforeverlove on October 3rd, 2010 11:13 pm (UTC)
CHINNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNYYYYYYYY.
it's you.
it's you it's you it's you.
hi.
8D

LOLOL. yeah yeah yeah it's 12.08am but you already know that I stay up till late hours of the night on my ipod.
and... I'm your first LJ buddy -tears up- TODAY IS THE BESY DAY EVAR.

lol.

uhm, so you better comment! sure, you can be a silent reader for everyone else... BUT NOT MEH. YOU GOT THAT PUNK?!

other than that... -throws balls of love at you- <3333
LOL OMG I SHOULD GET REAL BALLS OF LOVE isn't that the same as junsu's balls?

uhh, I'm not a pervert... -coughs-

seeya at school tomorrow XDDD

♥ :3
:{Dtvxqforeverlove on October 3rd, 2010 11:16 pm (UTC)
LOLOL BESY day evar. what a typo. my ipod didn't correct besy to best DDD':

-slaps ipod- YOU SUCK

...

omg, I'm sorry baby i didn't mean it... -cuddles ipod-

uhhh, I think I'm sleep-deprived or some shiz XDD
(Deleted comment)
:{Dtvxqforeverlove on October 26th, 2010 12:44 am (UTC)
i always get there first, because i am A NINJAAA~ :DDD

OMG NWSFG CREW IN THA HOUSE.
wutdafuqqwutdafuqq on January 12th, 2013 06:42 pm (UTC)
HIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII
xoxoxoxo rawr